Расписание тренировочных занятий на 2021-2022 учебный год.
Ф.И.О. |
гр. |
Понедельник |
Вторник |
Среда |
Четверг |
Пятница |
Суббота |
Место проведения |
Крымцев А.В.
баскетбол
|
н/п
6ч
|
09.00-10.30 |
|
09.00-10.30 |
|
09.00-10.30 |
09.00-10.30 |
КДЮСШ |
у/т
12ч
|
|
15.00-17.15 |
16.15-18.30 |
15.00-17.15 |
16.15-18.30 |
10.30-12.45 |
КДЮСШ |
у/т
18ч
|
17.45-20.00 |
17.15-19.30 |
18.30-20.00 |
17.15-19.30 |
18.00-20.15 |
|
КДЮСШ |
Дородняя С.Н.
баскетбол
|
у/т
12ч
|
14.45-17.00 |
14.45-17.00 |
|
14.45-17.00 |
|
13.00-15.15 |
КДЮСШ |
Романова О.Н.
легкая атлетика
|
н/п
8ч
|
|
15.00 – 16.30 |
|
14.30 – 16.45 |
|
9.00 - 11.15 |
Школа № 12 |
у/т
14ч
|
15.30 – 18.30
(КДЮСШ)
|
|
15.30 – 18.30
(КДЮСШ)
|
|
15.30 – 18.30
(КДЮСШ)
|
14.15 – 15.45
(школа №12)
|
КДЮСШ
Школа № 12
|
у/т
14ч
|
19.00 - 20.30
|
16.30 – 19.30
|
|
16.45 – 19.45
|
|
11.15 – 14.15 |
Школа № 12 |
Калашников В.В.
баскетбол
|
н/п
8ч
|
14.00 – 15.30
|
|
14.00 – 15.30
|
|
14.00 – 15.30
|
8.00 – 9.30
|
КДЮСШ
Гимназия №1
|
н/п
8ч
|
|
9.00 – 11.15
|
|
9.00 – 10.30
|
|
10.00 – 12.15
|
Гимназия №1 |
н/п
8ч
|
8.30 – 10.45
|
|
8.30 – 10.45
|
|
8.30 – 10.45
|
12.00 – 14.15
|
КДЮСШ
Гимназия №1
|
Романов-Малиновский Ю.А.
легкая атлетика
|
у/т
12ч
|
18.00 – 20.15 |
17.00 – 19.15 |
|
18.00 – 20.15 |
|
11.00 – 13.15 |
Школа № 12 |
Гагин А.Н.
борьба самбо
|
н/п
6ч
|
|
|
14.30 – 16.00 |
|
12.00 – 13.30 |
12.00 – 13.30 |
Школа № 24 |
н/п
6ч
|
|
|
16.00 – 17.30 |
|
13.30 – 15.00 |
13.30 – 15.00 |
Школа № 24 |
Расписание тренировочных занятий в каникулярное время 2021-2022 учебного года
Ф.И.О. |
гр. |
Понедельник |
Вторник |
Среда |
Четверг |
Пятница |
Суббота |
Место проведения |
Крымцев А.В.
баскетбол
|
н/п
6ч
|
09.00-10.30 |
|
09.00-10.30 |
|
09.00-10.30 |
09.00-10.30 |
КДЮСШ |
у/т
12ч
|
|
11.00-13.45 |
16.00-18.15 |
13.00-15.15 |
16.00-17.30 |
10.30-12.45 |
КДЮСШ |
у/т
18ч
|
16.00-18.15 |
14.00-16.15 |
18.15-19.45 |
15.15-17.30 |
17.30-19.45 |
|
КДЮСШ |
Дородняя С.Н.
баскетбол
|
у/т
12ч
|
10.45-13.00 |
13.00-15.15 |
|
13.00-15.15 |
|
13.00-15.15 |
КДЮСШ |
Романова О.Н.
легкая атлетика
|
н/п
8ч
|
|
11.00-13.15 |
|
11.00-13.15 |
|
10.00-11.30 |
Школа № 12 |
у/т
14ч
|
14.00-17.00
(КДЮСШ)
|
|
14.00-17.00
(КДЮСШ)
|
|
14.00-17.00
(КДЮСШ)
|
12.00-13.30
(школа №12)
|
КДЮСШ
Школа № 12
|
у/т
14ч
|
10.00-11.30
|
13.15-16.15
|
|
13.15-16.15
|
|
13.30-16.30 |
Школа № 12 |
Калашников В.В.
баскетбол
|
н/п
8ч
|
8.00 – 9.30
|
|
8.00 – 9.30
|
|
8.00 – 9.30
|
8.00 – 9.30
|
КДЮСШ
Гимназия №1
|
н/п
8ч
|
|
9.00 – 11.15
|
|
9.00 – 10.30
|
|
12.45 – 15.00
|
Гимназия №1 |
н/п
8ч
|
10.30 – 12.45
|
|
10.30 – 12.45
|
|
10.30 – 12.45
|
15.00 – 17.15
|
КДЮСШ
Гимназия №1
|
Романов-Малиновский Ю.А.
легкая атлетика
|
у/т
12ч
|
18.00 – 20.15 |
17.00 – 19.15 |
|
18.00 – 20.15 |
|
11.00 – 13.15 |
Школа № 12 |
Гагин А.Н.
борьба самбо
|
н/п
6ч
|
|
|
16.00 – 17.30 |
|
|
12.00 – 13.30 |
Школа № 24 |
н/п
6ч
|
|
|
17.30-19.00 |
|
|
13.30 – 15.00 |
Школа № 24 |